Prosím čekejte ...
 

1. Andrle  Miroslav             Źitenice  64         411  41                                                                   

 2. Bejček   Vladimír            Kostomlaty p.Ř.  413  01  Roudnice n.L.                                             

 3. Botha    František            Židovice 5            440 01   Autopošta Louny            723 647 802       

 4. Brúckner  Stanislav         Blíževedly 41       471 04                                           739 112 432        

 5. Čermák  František           Radíčeves  39       438 01                                                                    

 6. Fiala  Kamil                     Dukelská  378     431 86    Kovářská                         724 820 728      

 7. Formánek  Vladislav        Na skalech  60    439 21    Koštice n.O.                    728 004 469       

 8. Hladký  František             Třebívlice  100   411 15                                            416 596 171       

 9. Hrbek  Josef                     Lišany  48           270 52                                            720 431 143     

10.Grisa  Josef                      Žitenice 296        411 41   Zemřel                                                        

11.Fereje Josef                      Třebívlice 85       411 15                                                                    

12.Firstl  Jaroslav                  Vojnice  69         440 01   Autopošta Louny             415 693 300       

13.Jelínek Miloslav               Těchobuzice  8    412 01   Litoměřice                       603 220014        

14.Klement  Pavel                 Liběšice  19         435 23   Želenice                                                  

15.Krajsa  Václav                  Bohatice na Výšině  360 01  Karlovy Vary                                     

16.Kroupa  Jaroslav               Sovínky  33         294 29    Bezno                             602 323 014

17.Laštovka  Zdeněk             Kostelní  113       431 56    Maštov                            736 783 739

18.Lopušan  Milan                Veselé                  405 02    Děčín                              606 246 815

19.Macek František               Unčín 137            41742                                            417851583

20.Maglen  Pavel                   Fučíkova 429       407 21    Česká Kamenice            602 406 559

21.Michel  Jaromír                 Pihel  112             471 18                                           728 407 897

22.Mikeš  Vladimír                Kryštofovy Hamry 54  431 91  Vejprty                     474 386 261

23.Nezbeda  Jaroslav             M. Majerové  487  278 01   Kralupy n. Vlt.               723 464 685

24.Novotný  Jaroslav             Lipno  85               438 01   Žatec                                                   

25.Novotný  Vladimír            Lipno  92               438 01   Žatec                                                   

26.Nyč  Ladislav                    Josefův Důl            468 44                                                              

27.Offner  Vladimír               Charvátce  37         440 01   Autopošta  Louny                                 

28.Pařízek  Harry                   Rybniště  180         40751                                           737 731 481

29.Rejzek  Jiří                        Stańkovice 17         439 49                                          415 721 105

30.Slánský  Václav                U pekla  80             470 01   Česká Lípa                                            

31.Staněk  Jan                        Zahradní  363         411 56   Bohušovice n.O.                                    

32.Staněk  Josef                     Tyršova  150           411 56  Bohušovice n. O.            607 209 108

33.Straka Alexandr                Janská  99               405 02   Děčín                              721 156 001

34.Tesař  František                Blšany  209             439 88                                          737 734 570

35.Urban  Zdeněk                  Dobříň   157            413 01   Roudnice n.L.                720 204 050

36.Vaněk  Jaroslav                 Konojedská  173     411 45   Úštěk                             732 658 272

37.Vondráček  Jaroslav          B.Němcové  271     439 23   Lenešice                        415 679 741

38.Záhora Vladimír                Velká Bukovina 82  407 29                                        607 600 396

39.Zeman  Josef                      Nezabylice  53        430 02   Chomutov                     739 618 850

40.Vrána  Milan                      Liběšice  100           411 46                                                               


 
/